Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 am
Sculpt
6:15 am
6:45 am
Class By
Tara
7:00 am
8:00 am
Step
8:30 am
9:30 am
Class By
Linda

Total Body Tone
9:30 am
10:30 am
Class By
Shelley H

Zumba
10:30 am
11:30 am
Class By
Alma

Silversneakers® MSROM
11:30 am
12:30 pm
Class By
Caroline
Kickboxing
8:30 am
9:30 am
Class By
Joy

Zumba
9:30 am
10:30 am
Class By
Chamoni

ESP 123
10:30 am
11:30 am
Class By
Jennifer H.

Silversneakers® MSROM
11:30 am
12:30 pm
Class By
Caroline
Power Pump
8:30 am
9:30 am
Class by
Sherry

Tabata
9:30 am
10:30 am
Class By
Joy

Kettlebell
10:30 am
11:30 am
Class By
Joy

Silversneakers® MSROM
Class by
Brad Parker (Studio)
11:30 am
12:30 pm
Solid Core
8:30 am
9:30 am
Class By
Dee

Buns n Guns
9:30 am
10:30 am
Class by Dee

Zumba
10:30 am
11:30 am
Class By
Terrie B.
Tabata
8:30 am
9:30 am
Class by
Dee

Mixxed Fit
9:30 am
10:30 am
Class by
Jenn M

Dance Fitness
10:30 am
11:30 am
Class by
Karla

Silversneakers® MSROM
11:30 am
12:30 pm
Class By
Caroline
Build-N-Burn
8:30 am
9:30 am
Class By
Rotating

Zumba
9:30 am
10:30 am
Class By
Terrie B.
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Zumba
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Class By
Chikis

Sweat/Strength
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Class By
Joy
Total Body Tone
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Class By
Shelly H.

Dance Fitness
Class by
Karla
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Zumba
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Class By
Chikis
Step
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Class By
Chikis

Zumba
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Class By
Chamoni
6:00 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00 am
ESP 123
10:30 am
11:30 am
Class By
Jennifer H.
11:00 am

Tuesday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 am
Build-N-Burn
8:30 am
9:30 am
Class By
Rotating
9:00 am

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00 am
Dance Fitness
10:30 am
11:30 am
Class by
Karla
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Dance Fitness
Class by
Karla
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
7:00 pm

Tuesday

Friday

No events available!
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00 am
Kettlebell
10:30 am
11:30 am
Class By
Joy
11:00 am

Wednesday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 am
Kickboxing
8:30 am
9:30 am
Class By
Joy
9:00 am

Tuesday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 am
Mixxed Fit
9:30 am
10:30 am
Class by
Jenn M
10:00 am

Friday

No events available!
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 pm
Total Body Tone
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Class By
Shelly H.
6:00 pm

Tuesday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 am
Power Pump
8:30 am
9:30 am
Class by
Sherry
9:00 am

Wednesday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 am
Buns n Guns
9:30 am
10:30 am
Class by Dee
10:00 am

Thursday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 am
Sculpt
6:15 am
6:45 am
Class By
Tara

Wednesday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
11:00 am
Silversneakers® MSROM
11:30 am
12:30 pm
Class By
Caroline
Silversneakers® MSROM
11:30 am
12:30 pm
Class By
Caroline
Silversneakers® MSROM
Class by
Brad Parker (Studio)
11:30 am
12:30 pm
Silversneakers® MSROM
11:30 am
12:30 pm
Class By
Caroline
12:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 am
Solid Core
8:30 am
9:30 am
Class By
Dee
9:00 am

Thursday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 am
Step
8:30 am
9:30 am
Class By
Linda
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Step
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Class By
Chikis
6:00 pm

Monday

Thursday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 pm
Sweat/Strength
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Class By
Joy
7:00 pm

Monday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 am
Tabata
8:30 am
9:30 am
Class by
Dee
9:00 am
Tabata
9:30 am
10:30 am
Class By
Joy
10:00 am

Wednesday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 am
Total Body Tone
9:30 am
10:30 am
Class By
Shelley H
10:00 am

Monday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 am
Zumba
9:30 am
10:30 am
Class By
Chamoni
Zumba
9:30 am
10:30 am
Class By
Terrie B.
10:00 am
Zumba
10:30 am
11:30 am
Class By
Alma
Zumba
10:30 am
11:30 am
Class By
Terrie B.
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Zumba
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Class By
Chikis
Zumba
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Class By
Chikis
6:00 pm
Zumba
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Class By
Chamoni
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

No events available!